(Photo)Siti Nurhaliza Gallery

Siti Nurhaliza GalleryThis is Siti Nurhaliza gallery. I know many of you probably want to know more about Siti Nurhaliza Malaysia's top singer in the country. Just for your info I manage to compile some of Siti Nurhaliza bio-data to share with you.

Full Name: Siti Nurhaliza binti Taruddin
Birthdate: January 11th, 1979
Birthplace: Kampung Awah, Temerloh, Pahang, Malaysia
Height: 163 cm
Weight: Between 45 - 50kg
Also Known As: CT, Nurhaliza, Siti
Hobbies: Watching VCDs, singing, reading, cooking
Favourite Colours: Green, pastel colours
Favourite Dishes: Malaysian, Thai and Mom's dishes
Favourite Drinks: Hot drinks
Favourite Music: Pop, Alternative, R&B, Ethnic
Favourite Artistes: P.Ramlee, Ziana Zain, Sudirman, Celine Dion
Favourite Music: All types of music
Best things I like to do: Shopping, playing with kids, spending time alone in my room
Things I hate: When forced to so something, judging a person without prior investigations

Now for those of you who want to see Siti Nurhaliza's photo gallery you can visit here >>> http://entertainment.webshots.com/album/42530768RckaCj
Load disqus comments

0 ulasan